Unser Personal


Name

Vorname

Funktion

Behörden, Schul-Inspektorin

Gerber

Stefan

Präsident

Wälchli

Cornelia

Vizepräsidentin

Bolli

Eveline

Mitglied

Born

Elke

Mitglied

Häberli

Christoph

Mitglied

Fankhauser

Marianne

Schulinspektorin

Schulleitung, Sekretariat, Leitung Tagesschule

Schneeberger

Beat

Schulleitung

Stehlé

Christine

Schulleitung / TP

Arn

Hans Peter

6. Kl./ Schulleitung

Habegger

Barbra

Schulsekretärin

Varisco

Jacqueline

Leitung Tagesschule

Lehrpersonen, Personal alphabetisch

Appenzeller

Marianne

DaZ

Auch

Franziska

Fachlehrperson

Bachmann

Céline

1. Kl. Stv. / 6. Kl. Stv.

Beck

Erika

3./4. Kl.

Berner

Martina

IF

Beutler

Annemarie

1. Kl.

Boss

Céline

2. Kl. Stv.

Bongni

Sibylle

6. Kl.

Dempwolff

Holger

Fachlehrperson

Deusch

Anita

DaZ

Dick

Christine

KG4 Studen

Dreyer

Adrian

3. Kl./Standortleitung Aeg

Dreyer

Renée

4. Kl.

Eggenberg

Mara

4. Kl.

Eggmann

Chantal

3. Kl.

Eichenberger

Stephanie

KG1 Studen

Fahrni

Tanya

4. Kl.

Feller

Monika

KG2 Studen

Friedli

Ursula

Psychomotorik

Füllemann

Nicole

4./5. Kl.

Gerber

Therese

Logopädie

Grossen

Selina

1. Kl.

Guggisberg

Jenny

KG1 + 2 Aegerten

Gundi

Nadine

1. Kl.

Haldemann

Murièle

TP

Hinz

Nathalie

KG2 Aegerten Stv.

Hodel

Michael

TG

Hofer

Michelle

4./5. Kl.

Hubacher

Patricia

KbF M/O

Jaggi

Damaris

IF

Jäggi

Christine

Begabtenförderung

Name

Vorname

Funktion

Jaquemet

Priska

2. Kl.

Joss

Mirjam

IF

Kapp

Barbara

IF

Kärcher

Michelle

IF

Käser

Samuel

KbF O

Knorr

Stefanie

IF

Kohler

Tabea

KG3 Studen

Lanz

Patricia

5. Kl.

Lanz

Sarah

1./2. Kl.

Löffel

Fabienne

5./6. Kl.

Lütolf

Kim

1./2. Kl.

Marolf

Verena

TTG

Mathys

Elisabeth

KG4 Studen

Möri

Edith

1. Kl.

Moser

Andreas

Fachlehrperson

Moser

Danica

3. Kl.

Mössner

Svenja

KG2 Studen

Mühlethaler

Regula

IF

Pfander

Justine

KG2 Aegerten

Sabia

Corine

TP

Salaymeh

Esther

KG1 Aegerten

Sahin

Tülin

TP

Schneider

Ursula

TP

Thomann

Cornelia

TP

Wanner

Pauline

TP

Wenger

Annemarie

TTG

Wenner

Käthi

DaZ

Zumbrunn

Johanna

6. Kl. Stv.

Zürcher

Claudia

KG1 Aegerten

Betreuungsteam Tageschule

Albrecht

Katharina

 

Fehr

Edith

 

Fischer

Miriam

 

Gobat

Lucia

 

Herzog

Claudia

 

Loacker

Barbara

 

Mäusli

Anita

 

Mutzner

Liselotte

 

Klassenhilfen Kindergarten

Weilenmann

Corinne

 

Fischer

Miriam

 

Mäusli

Anita

 

Herzog

Claudia

 

Fehr

Edith

 

Othenin-Girard

Doris

 

Hauswarte Aegerten und Studen

Knuchel

Christian

Hauswart Aegerten

Schenkel

Christoph

Hauswart Studen

Vogel

Patrick

Hauswart Studen

 


 E-Mail an:            webmaster@schule-studen-aegerten.ch