Behörden, Lehrpersonen, Mitarbeiter


Funktion

Name

Vorname

Präsident SchuKo

Gerber

Stefan

Vizepräsidentin SK

Wälchli

Cornelia

Mitglied SchuKo

Born

Elke

Mitglied SchuKo

Häberli

Christoph

Mitglied SchuKo

Löffel

Thomas

Schulinspektorin

Fankhauser

Marianne

Schulleitung

Schneeberger

Beat

Schulsekretärin

Stähli

Fränzi

Schulleitung / 6. Kl.

Althaus

Phillipp

Schulleitung / 5. Kl.

Arn

Hans Peter

Leitung Tagesschule

Varisco

Jacqueline

In alphabetischer Reihenfolge

DaZ

Appenzeller

Marianne

Fachlehrperson

Auch

Franziska

2./3. Kl.

Beck

Erika

6. Kl.

Berner

Martina

1./2. Kl.

Beutler

Annemarie

5. Kl.

Bongni

Sibylle

TP

Cura

Claudia

Fachlehrperson

Dempwolff

Holger

DaZ

Deusch

Anita

KG4 Studen

Dick

Christine

3./4. Kl.

Dreyer

Adrian

2./3. Kl.

Dreyer

Renée

2./3. Kl.

Dysli

Franziska

TP

Eggenberg

Mara

4./5. Kl.

Eggmann

Chantal

KG1 Studen

Eichenberger

Stephanie

3. Kl.

Fahrni

Tanya

KG2 Studen

Feller

Monika

Psychomotorik

Friedli

Ursula

Logopädie

Gerber

Therese

1./2. Kl. 

Grossen

Selina

1./2. Kl.

Gundi

Nadine

TP

Haldemann

Murièle

TG

Hodel

Michael

Fachlehrperson

Hostettler

Anna Sofia

KbF M/O

Hubacher

Patricia

KG3 Studen

Huber

Silvana

TP

Iller

Ursula

IF

Jaggi 

Damaris

Begabtenförderung

Jäggi

Christine

1. Kl.

Jaquemet

Priska

IF

Joss 

Mirjam

IF

Kapp

Barbara

IF

Kärcher

Michelle

KbF O

Käser

Samuel

6. Kl.

Lanz

Patricia

1. Kl. 

Lanz

Sarah

1. Kl.

Lütolf

Kim

IF

Mäder

Corinne

IF

Marolf Möri

Verena

TTG

Mathys

Elisabeth

KG4 Studen

Möri

Edith

1./2. Kl.

Moser

Andreas

4./5. Kl.

Moser

Danica

Fachlehrperson

Mössner

Svenja

KG2 Studen

Mühlethaler

Regula

IF

Pfander

Justine

KG2 Aegerten

Salaymeh

Esther

KG1 Aegerten

Sahin

Tülin

TP

Schneider

Ursula

TP

Stehlé

Christine

4. Kl.

Thomann

Cornelia

2./3. Kl.

Wenger

Annemarie

TTG

Wenner

Käthi

DaZ

Zürcher

Claudia

Hauswart Aegerten

vakant

Bauverwaltung Aeg

Hauswart Studen

Schenkel

Christoph

Hauswart Studen

Vogel

Patrick

Schulleitung OSZ

Azzoun

Adriana

Schulleitung OSZ

Morselli

Christian

Schulleitung OSZ

Steiner

Reto

Bibliothek

Lautenschlager

Therese

Transport TS

Stauffiger

Margrit

Haarkontrolle

Bigler

Denise

Verkehrsinstruktor

Stooss

Michael

Betreuung Tagesschule

Betreuung TS

Fehr

Edith

Betreuung TS

Gobat

Lucia

Betreuung TS

Graf

Susanne

Betreuung TS

Herzog

Claudia

Betreuung TS

Loacker

Barbara

Betreuung TS

Mutzner

Liselotte

Klassenhilfen Kindergarten  

KG1 Aegerten

Stiegler 

Sandra

KG2 Aegerten

Fischer 

Miriam

KG1 Studen

Mäusli 

Anita

KG2 Studen

Herzog

Claudia

KG3 Studen

Fehr

Edith

KG4 Studen

Mutzner 

Liselotte

 


 E-Mail an:            webmaster@schule-studen-aegerten.ch